LOLPengs And Funny Penguins Images!! : )

FRESH NEW LOL PICS EVERYDAY!!

I Don’t See Anyonez Following Him!

with 2 comments

rockhopper-alone

Caption: I don’t see anyone following him!

[via Ninjinian]

Written by Ninjinian

December 25, 2008 at 5:07 pm

Posted in Uncategorized

Flying Fail

with one comment

Mirror Fail

with 5 comments

 

mirrorfail

 

Caption: Mirror Fail

 

[via Redbluemast]

 

Be the first to comment | Submit You Own Pics

 

Soccer Fail

with 2 comments

 

soccerfail

 

Caption: Soccer Fail

 

[via Blarvy132]

 

Be the first to comment | Submit You Own Pics

 

Buy Australia Fail

with 3 comments

 

 

Caption: Buy Australia Fail

 

[via Straw000]

 

Be the first to comment | Submit You Own Pics

 

Plz Dont Scam!!

with 3 comments

 

 

Caption: Plz Dont Scam!!

 

[via Blarvy132]

 

MUST SEE ROFL: WTF Club Penguin Coins Fail

with one comment

 

coinsfail

 

Caption: WTF Club Penguin Coins Fail

 

[via 122Ninjas]